Calendar

Friday, June 1, 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
 
Time:
11:30 - 13:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
09:00 – 13:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Belthorne Community Hall, Main Rd, Athlone, Cape Town, 7764
 
Time:
18:00 - 20:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Victoria Hall,Ian Toerien Street, Caledon
 
Time:
11:00-13:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2
 
Time:
14:00-18:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08:30 - 10:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street
 
Time:
18:00 - 20:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Louwille Community Hall, Piet-my-vrou Street, Louwville, Vredenburg
 
Time:
08h30 - 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
14:15
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
18:00 - 20:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
 
Time:
14:00 - 16:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, Western Cape Provincial Parliament, Cape Town
 
Time:
09h00 – 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Swartland District Hospital, 7 P G Nelson St, Malmesbury
 
Time:
14:30 to 16:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Mikro Primary School, Spruit Street, Kuilsriver
 
Time:
07:30 – 08:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee 1, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08:30 - 10:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1
 
Time:
08h30 - 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
14:00-18:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08:30 - 10:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Transport Management Centre, C/O Smartt and Richmond Streets
 
Time:
14:15
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08:00-10:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
Time:
11:00 - 13:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1
 
Time:
09:00 – 12:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
18h30 to 20h30
Confirmed
Venue:
Swartberg Primary School, Fifth Avenue, Bergsig, Caledon
 
Time:
08:30-10:30
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Legislature Building
 
Time:
14:00-18:00
To Be Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
08h30 - 13h00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
Time:
11:00-13:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Legislature Building
 
Time:
14:15
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
 
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
Time:
18h30 to 20h30
Confirmed
Venue:
Gerrit Du Plessis Secondary School, Panorama-Meent, Riversdale
 
Time:
To Be Confirmed
Venue:
Committee Room 1
 
Time:
18h30 to 20h30
Confirmed
Venue:
Bridgton Secondary School, 2 Bergin Street, Bridgton, Oudtshoorn
 
Time:
14:00-18:00
Confirmed
Venue:
Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
 
 
 
 
Top