Calendar

Sunday, May 20, 2018

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
«
Workers Day Confirmed
»
 
 
 
 
 
 
«
SC Economic Opportunities, Tourism and Agriculture 08h30 - 13h00 Confirmed Committee Room 2, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Public hearing on traditional and Khoi-San leadership Bill 18:00 Confirmed Victoria Hall, c/o Sport and Ian Toerien Streets, Caledon
»
«
Budget Committee 08:00 – 08:30 Confirmed Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
House Sitting 14:15 Confirmed Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Standing Committee on Finance 11:00 - 13:00 Confirmed Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Legislature Building
»
«
Ad Hoc Committee for Nomination of Public Service Commissioner 08h00 - 09h30 Confirmed Committee Room 2, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
SC ON COMDEV 09:00 – 13:00 To Be Confirmed Salt River State Mortuary, 34 Durham Avenue, Salt River
»
«
SC Transport and Public Works 11:00 - 13:00 Confirmed Committee Room 1
»
«
Public hearing on traditional and Khoi-San leadership Bill 18:00 Confirmed Chamber, 6th Floor, Legislature Building, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Standing Committee on Education 13:00 to 14:30 Confirmed Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Standing Committee on Education 14:30 to 16:30 Confirmed Zeekoevlei Primary School, 70 Sixth Avenue, Lotus River
»
«
Standing Committee on Human Settlements 08:30-10:30 To Be Confirmed Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Standing Committee on Premier and Constitutional Matters 18:00 - 20:00 Confirmed Khayelitsha Training Centre, 50 Lwandle Road, Village 2 North, Khayelitsha
»
«
SC on Community Safety 09:00 - 10:30 Confirmed Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street
»
«
SC Economic Opportunities, Tourism and Agriculture 08h30 - 13h00 Confirmed Committee Room 2, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Public Accounts Committee 14:00-18:00 Confirmed Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
House Sitting 14:15 Confirmed Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Petitions Committee 09:00 to 11:00 Confirmed Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Standing Committee on Premier 11h30 – 13h00 Confirmed Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
SC ON COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT 08:30 - 10:30 Confirmed Committee Room 2, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Standing Committee on Education 14:00 - 16:00 Confirmed Committee Room 1, 4th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
SC Environmental Affairs and Development Planning 08:30 - 10:30 Confirmed Committee Room 1
»
«
SC Economic Opportunities, Tourism and Agriculture 08h30 - 13h00 Confirmed I-CAN Centre, Elsies River
»
«
Public Accounts Committee 14:00-18:00 To Be Confirmed Chamber, 6th Floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Standing Committee on Finance 11:00-13:00 Confirmed Committee Room 2
»
«
House Sitting 14:15 Confirmed Chamber, 6th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
«
Committee meeting 11:30 - 13:30 Confirmed Committee Room 1, 4th floor, 7 Wale Street, Cape Town
»
 
Top